Add to Calendar
Date Opponent Time Score Links
Sat., Sep. 03 at SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational 4th Place
Sat., Sep. 10 at Cobleskill Invitational 3rd Place
Sat., Sep. 17 at Johnson State Invitational 3rd Place
Sat., Sep. 24 at Wildcat Classic 1st Place
Sat., Oct. 01 at Lancaster Bible Invitational 2nd Place
Sat., Oct. 08 at Hamilton College Invitational 7th Place
Sat., Oct. 15 at CCOC Championship 9th Place
Sat., Oct. 22 at Plansky Invitational 2nd Place
Sat., Oct. 29 at NEAC Championships * 1st Place
Sat., Nov. 12 at DIII Atlantic Regionals 26th Place
Sat., Sep. 02 vs. SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational 4th Place
Sat., Sep. 09 at Morrisville State Invitational 4th Place
Sat., Sep. 16 at Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup (Franklin Pierce) 5th Place
Sat., Sep. 23 vs. Wildcat Classic Invitational 3rd Place
Sat., Oct. 07 at Hamilton Invitational 4th Place
Sat., Oct. 21 at Hamilton Short Course Invitational DNP
Sat., Oct. 28 vs. NEAC Championship @ Morrisville, N.Y. 1st Place
  Hosted by: Morrisville State
Sat., Nov. 11 at NCAA DIII Atlantic Regional 30th Place
Sat., Nov. 18 at NCAA DIII Championship TBA
Sat., Sep. 01 vs. SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational 6th Place
Sat., Sep. 08 at Steven A. Warde Invitational 1st Place
  Hosted by SUNY Cobleskill
Sat., Sep. 15 at Charger Invitational 1st Place
  Lancaster, Pa.
Sat., Sep. 22 vs. Wildcat Classic 1st Place
Sat., Sep. 29 at Mike Woods Invitational 11th Place
Sat., Oct. 06 at Hamilton Invitational 5th Place
Sat., Oct. 20 at Hamilton Short Course 2nd Place
Sat., Oct. 27 vs. NEAC Championship % @ Lancaster, Pa. 2nd Place
  Hosted by Lancaster Bible
Sat., Nov. 10 vs. NCAA DIII Atlantic Regional @ Rowan, N.J. 25th Place
  Hosted by: Rowan College
Sat., Aug. 31 vs. Wildcat Short Course Invitational 4th Place
Sat., Sep. 07 at Cobleskill Invitational 2nd Place
Sat., Sep. 21 vs. Wildcat Classic 3rd Place
Sat., Sep. 28 at Mike Woods Invitational 11:00 AM
Sat., Oct. 05 at Hamilton Invitational 5th Place
Sat., Oct. 19 at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble 6th Place
Sat., Oct. 26 at Hamilton Short Course DNP
Sat., Nov. 02 vs. NEAC Championship * % @ Cobleskill, NY 2nd Place
Sat., Nov. 16 vs. NCAA DIII Atlantic Regional % @ Canton, NY (St. Lawrence University) 32nd Place
Sat., Sep. 05 vs. SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational Cancelled
Sat., Sep. 12 at Steven A. Warde Invitational Cancelled
  Hosted By: Cobleskill St.
Sat., Sep. 19 at Genesee Valley Park Pre-Regional Cancelled
  Hosted By: University of Rochester
Sat., Sep. 26 vs. Wildcat Invitational Cancelled
Sat., Oct. 03 at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble Cancelled
  Hosted By: Oberlin College
Sat., Oct. 10 at Hamilton Invitational Cancelled
  Hosted By: Hamilton College
Sat., Oct. 24 at Hamilton Short Course Tune-up Cancelled
  Hosted By: Hamilton College
Sat., Oct. 31 at NAC Championship * % Cancelled
  Hosted By: Thomas College
Sat., Nov. 14 at NCAA Atlantic Regional - Genesee Valley Park % Cancelled
  Hosted By: University of Rochester
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event